skip navigation

    Home

                                   PYBL Week #2 Schedule

    Twin Peaks

    December 10, 2016

    Saturday

     

    Court A

    Court B

    8:30 AM

    TITANS

    Boys 5

    SPARKS

     

     

     

    9:30 AM

    CCM

    Boys 5

    GLADIATORS

     

     

     

    10:30 AM

    TIGERS

    Boys 5

    BLAIN

    FIREBALLS

    Boys 3/4

    CLIPPERS 3/4

    11:30 AM

    TERRIFYING TITANS

    Boys 3/4

    AZTECS 3/4

    HURRICANES

    Boys 3/4

    TERMINATORS

    12:30 PM

    WARRIORS 3/4

    Boys 3/4

    LEGENDS

    CLIPPERS 3/4

    Boys 3/4

    BUFFALOS

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2:00 PM

    BLUE DEVILS

    Boys 7/8

    PICKLE JUICE

     

     

     

    3:00 PM

    EZ MONEY

    Boys 7/8

    EXPOSE

     

     

     

    4:00 PM

    KOLAS HS

    Boys HS

    SWAGGY 3'S HS

     

     

     

    5:00 PM

    HOOPSTERS

    Boys HS

    TWAN

     

     

     

    December 11, 2016

    Sunday

     

    Court A

    Court B

    2:00 PM

    PICKLE JUICE

    Boys 7/8

    AZTECS 7/8

     

     

     

    3:00 PM

    GONZALEZ

    Boys 7/8

    EZ MONEY

     

     

     

    4:00 PM

    EXPOSE

    Boys 7/8

    THE SPLASH

     

     

     

    5:00 PM

    TWAN

    Boys HS

    AZAMATS

     

     

     

                 

    Meadowbrook

    December 10, 2016

    Saturday

     

    Court A

    Court B

    8:30 AM

    LIGHTS OUT

    Girls 3/4

    BLUE DRAGONS

    SPARTAN QUEENS

    Girls 3/4

    PANDAS

    9:30 AM

    GOATS

    Boys 6

    CAVALIERS

    NOTHIN BUT NET

    Boys 6

    LAKERS

    10:30 AM

    GIORGIO

    Boys 6

    WARRIORS

    BALLERZ

    Boys 6

    CLIPPERS

    11:30 AM

    SUPERGIRLS

    Girls 5/6

    AZTECS

     

     

     

    12:30 PM

    ORANGE CRUSH

    Girls 5/6

    PINK PIRAHNAS

    PANTHERS

    Girls 3/4

    GOLDEN WARRIORS

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    2:00 PM

    AZTECS 7/8

    Boys 7/8

    GONZALEZ

     

     

     

    3:00 PM

    BLACK EYED PEAS

    Girls 7/8

    WOLVES

     

     

     

    4:00 PM

    LADY KILLERS

    Girls 7/8

    BLUE COMETS

     

     

     

    5:00 PM

    H2O

    Boys HS

    AZAMATS

     

     

     

    December 11, 2016

    Sunday

     

    Court A

    Court B

    1:00 PM

    GOLDEN WARRIORS

    Girls 3/4

    SPARTAN QUEENS

     

     

     

    2:00 PM

    PANTHERS

    Girls 3/4

    LIGHTS OUT

     

     

     

    3:00 PM

    THIN MINTS

    Girls 5/6

    FIRECRACKERS

     

     

     

     

    Click Here for Registration

     

    The Challenged division starts right after the New Year and runs until late March.

    If you are a high school basketball player who is interested in refereeing for PYBL this winter. Please send an email to: 

    haskell31f@hotmail.com or mbonner1291@gmail.com